Oregon Public Employees Retirement Fund’s ICU Medical ICUI Stock Holding History
Bought
Maintained
Sold
| Quarter | Market Value | Status | Shares |
Change in Stake | Trade Value | Portfolio Weight | Portfolio Position | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
2026
Q2 | $834K | Hold |
5,688
| – | – | 0.01% | 1020 |
|
|
2026
Q1 | $735K | Buy |
5,688
+57
| +1% | +$8.19K | 0.01% | 1017 |
|
|
2025
Q4 | $803K | Buy |
5,631
+100
| +2% | +$13.4K | 0.01% | 959 |
|
|
2025
Q3 | $663K | Sell |
5,531
-100
| -2% | -$12.7K | 0.01% | 1029 |
|
|
2025
Q2 | $744K | Hold |
5,631
| – | – | 0.01% | 940 |
|
|
2025
Q1 | $782K | Sell |
5,631
-136
| -2% | -$21.1K | 0.02% | 897 |
|
|
2024
Q4 | $895K | Hold |
5,767
| – | – | 0.02% | 856 |
|
|
2024
Q3 | $1.05M | Buy |
5,767
+769
| +15% | +$114K | 0.02% | 784 |
|
|
2024
Q2 | $594K | Sell |
4,998
-454
| -8% | -$47.8K | 0.01% | 1035 |
|
|
2024
Q1 | $585K | Sell |
5,452
-477
| -8% | -$47.4K | 0.01% | 1099 |
|
|
2023
Q4 | $591K | Buy |
5,929
+237
| +4% | +$23.2K | 0.01% | 1144 |
|
|
2023
Q3 | $677K | Sell |
5,692
-155
| -3% | -$23.1K | 0.01% | 1152 |
|
|
2023
Q2 | $1.04M | Sell |
5,847
-79
| -1% | -$14.5K | 0.01% | 972 |
|
|
2023
Q1 | $978K | Buy |
5,926
+65
| +1% | +$11.2K | 0.01% | 990 |
|
|
2022
Q4 | $923K | Hold |
5,861
| – | – | 0.01% | 1007 |
|
|
2022
Q3 | $883K | Buy |
5,861
+72
| +1% | +$12K | 0.01% | 984 |
|
|
2022
Q2 | $952K | Sell |
5,789
-586
| -9% | -$113K | 0.01% | 834 |
|
|
2022
Q1 | $1.42M | Sell |
6,375
-100
| -2% | -$22.4K | 0.01% | 901 |
|
|
2021
Q4 | $1.54M | Sell |
6,475
-151
| -2% | -$35.3K | 0.02% | 772 |
|
|
2021
Q3 | $1.55M | Sell |
6,626
-87
| -1% | -$18.2K | 0.02% | 750 |
|
|
2021
Q2 | $1.38M | Buy |
6,713
+166
| +3% | +$34.1K | 0.02% | 830 |
|
|
2021
Q1 | $1.34M | Hold |
6,547
| – | – | 0.02% | 836 |
|
|
2020
Q4 | $1.4M | Sell |
6,547
-115
| -2% | -$22.3K | 0.02% | 697 |
|
|
2020
Q3 | $1.22M | Sell |
6,662
-500
| -7% | -$94.1K | 0.02% | 673 |
|
|
2020
Q2 | $1.32M | Sell |
7,162
-100
| -1% | -$19.9K | 0.02% | 649 |
|
|
2020
Q1 | $1.47M | Sell |
7,262
-53
| -0.7% | -$10.2K | 0.03% | 545 |
|
|
2019
Q4 | $1.37M | Buy |
7,315
+442
| +6% | +$76.1K | 0.02% | 740 |
|
|
2019
Q3 | $1.1M | Buy |
6,873
+132
| +2% | +$26.3K | 0.01% | 905 |
|
|
2019
Q2 | $1.7M | Buy |
6,741
+95
| +1% | +$22K | 0.02% | 696 |
|
|
2019
Q1 | $1.59M | Buy |
6,646
+90
| +1% | +$21.6K | 0.02% | 700 |
|
|
2018
Q4 | $1.5M | Buy |
6,556
+511
| +8% | +$126K | 0.02% | 664 |
|
|
2018
Q3 | $1.71M | Buy |
6,045
+75
| +1% | +$22K | 0.02% | 716 |
|
|
2018
Q2 | $1.75M | Buy |
+5,970
| New | +$1.63M | 0.03% | 692 |
|
Other funds holding ICUI
Oregon Public Employees Retirement Fund's ICUI Position: Q2 2026 in Review
Oregon Public Employees Retirement Fund held its ICU Medical (ICUI) position steady in Q2 2026 at 5,688 shares worth $834K. The position accounts for 0.01% of the portfolio, ranked #1020.
Oregon Public Employees Retirement Fund first reported a position in ICUI in Q2 2018 and has held it in 33 quarters since. The position peaked at $1.75M in Q2 2018. 288 funds tracked by Wall St. Rank hold ICUI as of Q2 2026.
- Oregon Public Employees Retirement Fund held 5,688 shares of ICU Medical worth $834K as of Q2 2026.
- Oregon Public Employees Retirement Fund left its ICU Medical share count unchanged in Q2 2026.
- ICU Medical made up 0.01% of Oregon Public Employees Retirement Fund's portfolio in Q2 2026, its #1020 holding.
- Oregon Public Employees Retirement Fund first reported a position in ICU Medical in Q2 2018 and has held it in 33 quarters since.
- Oregon Public Employees Retirement Fund's ICU Medical position peaked at $1.75M in Q2 2018.
- 288 funds tracked by Wall St. Rank held ICU Medical as of Q2 2026.
Based on Oregon Public Employees Retirement Fund's 13F filing for Q2 2026, filed 29 Jul 2026.