Bought
Maintained
Sold
Quarter Market Value Status Shares Change in
Stake
Trade Value Portfolio Weight Portfolio Position
2026
Q2
$1.74M Buy
80,907
+73,700
+1,023% +$1.77M 0.02% 371
2026
Q1
$181K Hold
7,207
﹤0.01% 523
2025
Q4
$172K Hold
7,207
﹤0.01% 521
2025
Q3
$168K Buy
7,207
+117
+2% +$2.82K ﹤0.01% 545
2025
Q2
$157K Hold
7,090
﹤0.01% 550
2025
Q1
$163K Buy
+7,090
New +$167K ﹤0.01% 559

Other funds holding BCE

ASR Vermogensbeheer's BCE Position: Q2 2026 in Review

ASR Vermogensbeheer increased its BCE (BCE) stake by 1,023% in Q2 2026, buying an estimated $1.77M and bringing the position to 80,907 shares worth $1.74M. The position accounts for 0.02% of the portfolio, ranked #371.

ASR Vermogensbeheer first reported a position in BCE in Q1 2025 and has held it in 6 quarters since. 392 funds tracked by Wall St. Rank hold BCE as of Q2 2026.

  • ASR Vermogensbeheer held 80,907 shares of BCE worth $1.74M as of Q2 2026.
  • ASR Vermogensbeheer bought 73,700 BCE shares in Q2 2026, an estimated $1.77M.
  • BCE made up 0.02% of ASR Vermogensbeheer's portfolio in Q2 2026, its #371 holding.
  • ASR Vermogensbeheer first reported a position in BCE in Q1 2025 and has held it in 6 quarters since.
  • 392 funds tracked by Wall St. Rank held BCE as of Q2 2026.

Based on ASR Vermogensbeheer's 13F filing for Q2 2026, filed 20 Jul 2026.