OL

Odyssean LLC Portfolio holdings

AUM $274M
This Fund
S&P 500
This Quarter Est. Return
1 Year Est. Return
3 Year Est. Return
5 Year Est. Return
10 Year Est. Return
AUM
$274M
AUM Growth
+$135M
Cap. Flow
Cap. Flow %
Top 10 Hldgs %
Holding
486
New
Increased
Reduced
Closed

Top Buys

1 +$1.61M
2 +$1.5M
3 +$1.49M
4
NLY icon
Annaly Capital Management
NLY
+$1.48M
5
AVGO icon
Broadcom
AVGO
+$1.48M

Top Sells

1 +$771K
2 +$767K
3 +$763K
4
NU icon
Nu Holdings
NU
+$759K
5
YELP icon
Yelp
YELP
+$757K

Sector Composition

1 Technology 20.98%
2 Financials 18.95%
3 Healthcare 13%
4 Real Estate 8.68%
5 Industrials 7.95%
Name Market Value Portfolio Weight Shares or Principal Change
in Stake
Capital Flow
WM icon
176
Waste Management
WM
$87.5B
$561K 0.2%
+2,441
SDRL icon
177
Seadrill
SDRL
$3.19B
$551K 0.2%
12,116
+3,976
UPS icon
178
United Parcel Service
UPS
$85.9B
$546K 0.2%
+5,554
DX
179
Dynex Capital
DX
$2.74B
$546K 0.2%
+42,775
ACRE
180
Ares Commercial Real Estate
ACRE
$265M
$541K 0.2%
+112,759
TROX icon
181
Tronox
TROX
$1.2B
$539K 0.2%
55,209
+29,817
HIW icon
182
Highwoods Properties
HIW
$2.83B
$539K 0.2%
+25,186
IBCP icon
183
Independent Bank Corp
IBCP
$699M
$539K 0.2%
+16,177
KRC icon
184
Kilroy Realty
KRC
$3.95B
$532K 0.19%
+18,862
NJR icon
185
New Jersey Resources
NJR
$5.78B
$530K 0.19%
+9,659
RYZ
186
Ryerson Holding Corp
RYZ
$1.38B
$529K 0.19%
23,551
+11,562
SYF icon
187
Synchrony
SYF
$24.2B
$524K 0.19%
+7,705
FRME icon
188
First Merchants
FRME
$2.53B
$523K 0.19%
+13,501
PFS icon
189
Provident Financial Services
PFS
$2.87B
$518K 0.19%
24,497
+13,972
MCD icon
190
McDonald's
MCD
$201B
$516K 0.19%
+1,659
NOC icon
191
Northrop Grumman
NOC
$78.9B
$515K 0.19%
+755
JKHY icon
192
Jack Henry & Associates
JKHY
$9.96B
$512K 0.19%
+3,238
RBLX icon
193
Roblox
RBLX
$34.5B
$510K 0.19%
+9,009
IDYA icon
194
IDEAYA Biosciences
IDYA
$2.56B
$509K 0.19%
15,274
-5,855
SEIC icon
195
SEI Investments
SEIC
$10.9B
$509K 0.19%
6,482
-2,476
TGTX icon
196
TG Therapeutics
TGTX
$5.95B
$507K 0.19%
15,254
-511
GS icon
197
Goldman Sachs
GS
$294B
$503K 0.18%
+594
DEA
198
Easterly Government Properties
DEA
$1.1B
$500K 0.18%
+23,352
CASS icon
199
Cass Information Systems
CASS
$587M
$495K 0.18%
+11,249
AME icon
200
Ametek
AME
$51.5B
$494K 0.18%
+2,306